VSS U13
2023/2024
stehend v.l.: Gallo Mario, Agnelli Noah, Miccichè Alessandro, Miccolis Francesco, Bejta Aniik, Carnevale Alex, Ghiotti Francesco, Puccio Matteo, Pfitscher Julian, Pfitscher Simon
sitzend v.l.: Markt Michl, Malafronte Pierpaolo, Santer Simon, Bonfiglio Gioele, Burgio Mattia, Panzeri Federico, Baboi Claudiu, Comploj Andreas, Zurma Simon, Baboi Sebastian
VSS U12
2023/2024
stehend v.l.: Max Emer, Enea Markja, Elias Höllrigl, Tizian Feichter, Lorenzo Longo, Reghis Petrela, Lorenzo Kraus, Henri Zöschg, Marek Malatinec.
sitzend v.l.: Luca Stanojkovski, Alessandro Daves, Julian Pircher, Jonas Reiterer, Devid Tonoyan, Engjell Alija, Aldo Selmani.
VSS U11
2023/2024
stehend v.l.: Valdemir Beregula, Jacopo Valeriani, Ivan Boskovic, Philipp Spechtenhauser, Steven Gabrieli, Francesco Zanarotti.
sitzend v.l.: Ivo Trentini, Noah Höller, Philipp Carcagni, Gabriel Colosimo, Eric D’Achille, Maximilian Cologna, Alexander Cologna
VSS U11 Mädchen
2023/2024
stehend v.l.: Klotzner Mathias, Bendraou Amina, Vinante Sophie, Tschenett Lea, Lustik Laura, Pedevilla Nina, Gögele Lena, Schnitzer Marie, Schwarzer Emma, Trenkwalder Julia
sitzend v.l.: Lustik Sophia, Tarantino Jasmine, Orsi Julia, Flingelli Lotta, Pavan Vera, Raffl Luzia, Zischg Katja, Gadner Maja, Bungu Erijarta, Rausa Anita Amaranta, Palfrader Maria
VSS U10 Blau
2023/2024
stehend v.l.: Christian Januth, Laurin Ebner, Leo Baroncini, Lorenz Rinner, Silas Defatsch, Jakob Lee, Tobias Pollinger, Günther Januth
sitzend v.l.: Peter Januth, Oscar Wallnöfer, Jakob Gampenrieder, Maximilian Spizzo, Nicolas Sgarlata, Daniel Tschöll
es fehlt: Simon Geiser
VSS U10 Weiss
2023/2024
stehend v.l.: Christian Kröss, David Wieser, Edoardo Da Ronco, Leonardo Pischedda, Daniel Torggler
sitzend v.l.: Leander Waldboth, Samuel Vasiljkovic, Joel Duschek, Eithan Bettarel, Mohamed Lotfi, Abdulrehmen Adrees, Alex Weithaler
VSS U9 Gelb
2023/2024
stehend v.l.: Grittner Hubert, Lex Leopold, Laimer Yannick, Friedl Philipp, Tomasi Marcel, Thanei Samuel, Di Natali Johannes, Bernabe Thomas.
sitzend v.l.: Vitiello Matha Johannes, Simeoni Nico, Basha Armin, Armandi Antony, Duschek Lasse, Kager Niclas.
VSS U9 Blau
2023/2024
stehend v.l.: Valdemir Beregula, Ryan Aaninich, Teodor Gamper, Lorenz Götsch Unterberger, Filippo Sessa, David Raich Haiböck, Sebastian Lo Pinto, Manuel Palfrader, Jakob Unterweger
sitzend v.l.: Andri Karabrahimi, Lucas Reiterer, Theo Pippi, Tobias Pichler, Lenny Gruber, Manuel Santer, Arthur Zöschg
es fehlt: Maurice Schatzer
VSS U9 Weiss
2023/2024
stehend v.l.: Martin Hiegelsperger, Felix Egger, Tommy Mirrione, Gabriel Bellet, Leonardo Sieff, Leo Tappeiner
sitzend v.l.: Simon Hiegelsperger, Paul Mairösl, Yannis Frick, Julius Gadner, Armin Mancini, Owen Hariz, Matteo Daves
VSS U8 Blau
2023/2024
stehend v.l.: Lian Capa, Alexander Bernabè, Sofien Yakoubi
sitzend v.l.: Luis Senfter, Jakob Haller, Filippo Sieff, Philip Pinto, Ruben Fenoglio
VSS U8 Rot
2023/2024
stehend v.l.: Erjon Gerbeshi, Leo Tappeiner, Liam Frank, Mathias Kofler, Brad Gabrieli, Jonathan Ortner, Giuseppe Timpone
sitzend v.l.: Gabriele Vigna, Elvedin Reka, Luca Mayer Wildner, Julius Gadner, Armin Mancini, Owen Hariz, Yannis Frick
VSS U8 Weiss
2023/2024
stehend v.l.: Alex Lustik, Simon Tschenett, Felix Egger, Luca Öttl, Paul Mairösl, Simon Hiegelsperger, Gabriel Bellet, Noah Ravanelli, Martin Hiegelsperger
sitzend v.l.: Samuel Fritzi, Ivan Gyan, Julius Perkmann, Mattia Bertagnolli, Jonas Ausserer, Leonardo Sieff, Matteo Daves, Tommy Mirrione