Heim
Gast
Tore Heim
Tore Gast
Spielort
Haslacher SVTscherms Marling25
SpG FC Obermais/AlgundLaugen Tisens34
Aldein PetersbergSC Passeier32

PKT = Punkte, SP = Spiele, S = Siege, U = Unentschieden, N = Niederlagen, T = geschossene Tore, GT = Gegentore, TD = Tordifferenz

Pos
Mannschaft
PKT
SP
S
U
N
T
GT
TD
1Aldein Petersberg62200633
2SC Passeier63201972
3Ultental32101936
4Tscherms Marling32101862
5Haslacher SV3310213130
6SpG FC Obermais/Algund331021213-1
7Laugen Tisens33102416-12