Heim
Gast
Tore Heim
Tore Gast
Spielort
Aldein PetersbergSpG FC Obermais/Algund31
Haslacher SVLaugen Tisens50
SC PasseierUltental31

PKT = Punkte, SP = Spiele, S = Siege, U = Unentschieden, N = Niederlagen, T = geschossene Tore, GT = Gegentore, TD = Tordifferenz

Pos
Mannschaft
PKT
SP
S
U
N
T
GT
TD
1SC Passeier62200743
2Ultental32101936
3Haslacher SV321011183
4Aldein Petersberg31100312
5SpG FC Obermais/Algund32101990
6Tscherms Marling0100134-1
7Laugen Tisens02002013-13