Heim
Gast
Tore Heim
Tore Gast
Spielort
Obermais BlauMals010
Morter Mart GoldrainKastelbell Tschars24
Schlanders Algund31
UntervingschgauOlimpia Meran02

PKT = Punkte, SP = Spiele, S = Siege, U = Unentschieden, N = Niederlagen, T = geschossene Tore, GT = Gegentore, TD = Tordifferenz

Pos
Mannschaft
PKT
SP
S
U
N
T
GT
TD
1Olimpia Meran15550023320
2Kastelbell Tschars1364111156
3Schlanders 1053111569
4Laas Eyrs Tschengls95302972
5Mals862221477
6Morter Mart Goldrain6520314140
7Untervingschgau5512279-2
8Algund3510411101
9Obermais Blau06006144-43