Heim
Gast
Tore Heim
Tore Gast
Spielort
SC PasseierLaugen Tisens100
JT PasseierFC Obermais Rot41
Olimpia PantereTscherms Marling31

PKT = Punkte, SP = Spiele, S = Siege, U = Unentschieden, N = Niederlagen, T = geschossene Tore, GT = Gegentore, TD = Tordifferenz

Pos
Mannschaft
PKT
SP
S
U
N
T
GT
TD
1Olimpia Pantere73210945
2Schenna Riffian Kuens6220016313
3SC Passeier6220013112
4JT Passeier43111761
5Tscherms Marling32101541
6FC Obermais Rot03003514-9
7Laugen Tisens03003124-23